QUADRANT HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02369749

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUADRANT HOLDINGS CAMBRIDGE LIMITED 07 Aug 1989 - 24 Jul 2000
URBANPOWER LIMITED 07 Apr 1989 - 07 Aug 1989