BROADGATE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02366959

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHAFORM (NO.59) PLC 30 Mar 1989 - 04 Aug 1989