LLOYDS PORTFOLIO LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02366518

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS LEASING NOMINEES NO.3 LIMITED 22 May 1989 - 10 Aug 1990
SILVER STAR LIMITED 30 Mar 1989 - 22 May 1989