MERCIA MS THERAPY CENTRE LTD

Company number 02366441

Registered office address
8 Macefield Close, Aldermans Green Industrial Estate, Coventry, Warwickshire, CV2 2PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCIA FRIENDS OF ARMS LIMITED 29 Mar 1989 - 15 Sep 1993