ROYAL DOCKS MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY LIMITED

Company number 02363622

Registered office address
Pierhead, King George V Lock, Fishguard Way, London, England, E16 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SORTGAIN LIMITED 21 Mar 1989 - 20 Apr 1989