OXFORD MOLECULAR LIMITED

Company number 02363378

Registered office address
Unit 334 Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 0WN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMECHIME LIMITED 20 Mar 1989 - 11 Jul 1989