BARKER & HIRD LIMITED

Company number 02362609

Registered office address
Level 5, 9 Hatton Street, London, England, NW8 8PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2022
due by 2 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OKELAR LIMITED 17 Mar 1989 - 01 Mar 1991