Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UDS HOLDINGS (1) LIMITED

Company number 02362253

Registered office address
Second Floor, Arena Court, Crown Lane, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2025
due by 29 May 2025

Last statement dated 15 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLDERS HOLDINGS (1) LIMITED 16 Mar 1989 - 13 Jun 1989