HALIFAX PREMISES LIMITED

Company number 02355871

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNGIFT LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 04 Dec 1990