NUTRITION TRADING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 02355135

Registered office address
Weston Centre, Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHCREST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 11 Apr 1989