LOMBARD PLANT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02354702

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSDART LIMITED 02 Mar 1989 - 13 Apr 1989