Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AVATARIC PAN-COMMUNION OF ADIDAM UNITED KINGDOM

Company number 02354120

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FREE DAIST COMMUNION 01 Mar 1989 - 24 Oct 2007