NATWEST CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02353835

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 13 Apr 1989 - 13 Jul 1990
PARFILE LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 13 Apr 1989