Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERAMIX LIMITED

Company number 02353247

Registered office address
370 Bradford Road, Brighouse, West Yorkshire, HD6 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
GENMOSS LIMITED 28 Feb 1989 - 14 Aug 1989