Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02353133

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LISTCLOSE LIMITED 28 Feb 1989 - 04 Jul 1990