EAST COAST CABLE LIMITED

Company number 02352468

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1351 LIMITED 24 Feb 1989 - 05 Apr 1989