Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & L CF JUNE (3) LIMITED

Company number 02345838

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVEREIGN INVESTMENT LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 08 Jul 2003
THE SOVEREIGN BUILDING LIMITED 10 Feb 1989 - 15 Oct 1993