Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES INTEGRATED DISCOVERY & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02345676

Registered office address
Heritage House, Church Road, Egham, England, TW20 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAKDALE MOLECULAR LIMITED 30 Jul 2001 - 01 Sep 2017
PEAKDALE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 21 Nov 2000 - 30 Jul 2001
PEAKDALE FINE CHEMICALS LIMITED 26 Oct 1992 - 21 Nov 2000
RESEARCH INTERMEDIATES LIMITED 09 Feb 1989 - 26 Oct 1992