WOODCHESTER INVESTMENTS (U.K. HOLDINGS)

Company number 02342562

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.448) LIMITED 02 Feb 1989 - 17 Oct 1989