Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SADLER TANKERS LIMITED

Company number 02341288

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TWP 21 LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 29 Mar 1989