Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME AND CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02341109

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPOTVET LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 28 Mar 1989