Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRYANT BUILDING & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02340866

Registered office address
Valley View Barn Winchbottom Lane, Little Marlow, High Wycombe, Bucks, England, HP10 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LOGOMETAL LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 30 Mar 1989