Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PDSA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02340793

Registered office address
Whitechapel Way, Priorslee, Telford, Shropshire, TF2 9PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MODKEY LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 28 Feb 1989