Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02339399

Registered office address
Riverview House, 20 Old Bridge Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT1 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS EUROPE LIMITED 24 Mar 1992 - 19 Jun 1996
INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS (UK) LIMITED 06 Jun 1989 - 24 Mar 1992
INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 27 Apr 1989 - 06 Jun 1989
SPOTDREN LIMITED 25 Jan 1989 - 27 Apr 1989