CONBLOC LIMITED

Company number 02339068

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HB OFFICES LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 20 Sep 2005
BEAZER OFFICES LIMITED 16 Oct 1992 - 18 Aug 1994
CHARTERCOM BUSINESS CENTRES LIMITED 01 Nov 1991 - 16 Oct 1992
GREAT PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Feb 1989 - 01 Nov 1991
WINGCONE LIMITED 25 Jan 1989 - 09 Feb 1989