NHL (2) LIMITED

Company number 02336875

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NHL (2) PLC 16 Jul 1991 - 30 Aug 2006
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO 14) PLC 05 Jul 1991 - 16 Jul 1991
NHL SIXTEENTH FUNDING LIMITED 19 Jan 1989 - 05 Jul 1991