LOM RECOVERIES LIMITED

Company number 02336797

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE FOR HOME LOANS (18) LIMITED 19 Jan 1989 - 16 Oct 1991