HOMER FINANCE (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 02336789

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMER FINANCE (NO 1) PLC 17 Sep 1991 - 09 Mar 2011
COLLATERALISED MORTGAGE SECURITIES (NO.13) PLC 07 Jun 1991 - 17 Sep 1991
NHL FIFTEENTH FUNDING LIMITED 19 Jan 1989 - 07 Jun 1991