CREATIVE LAND DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Company number 02332348

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (477) LIMITED 03 Jan 1989 - 03 Mar 1989