BANDT GROUP LTD.

Company number 02331328

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAUFF GROUP LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 22 Jan 1997
INTERCEDE 644 LIMITED 29 Dec 1988 - 15 May 1989