CLUBCALL TELEPHONE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02329594

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECTSENT LIMITED 19 Dec 1988 - 12 Feb 1992