Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THAMES PROPERTIES LTD.

Company number 02324531

Registered office address
6 Forge Lane, Petersham Road, Richmond, Surrey, TW10 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2024
due by 20 March 2024

Last statement dated 6 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMLAP LIMITED 02 Dec 1988 - 02 Nov 1989