IHC HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 02323035

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IHC BRITANNIA HOTEL LIMITED 13 Dec 1988 - 23 Jan 1997
MITRATE LIMITED 29 Nov 1988 - 13 Dec 1988