SAGA DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED

Company number 02321382

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA KAPA LIMITED 01 Nov 2004 - 24 Nov 2004
SAGA HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Jun 1995 - 01 Nov 2004
ADVISER (171) LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 07 Jun 1995
SAGA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Jan 1989 - 12 Apr 1995
SIXTY FOURTH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 25 Nov 1988 - 17 Jan 1989