Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB LANDPOWER LTD.

Company number 02321141

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Rocester, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28301 - Manufacture of agricultural tractors
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 88 LTD 23 Nov 1988 - 04 Jul 1990