Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB DUMP TRUCKS LTD.

Company number 02321072

Registered office address
Lakeside Works Denstone Road, Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 90 LTD 23 Nov 1988 - 01 Feb 1989