VANSON GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02318349

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN TELEVISION LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 24 May 2005
CANDIDOAK LIMITED 17 Nov 1988 - 09 Mar 2005