EVOLUTION SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02316630

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLUTION BEESON GREGORY LIMITED 01 Aug 2002 - 13 Sep 2004
BEESON GREGORY LIMITED 23 Mar 1989 - 01 Aug 2002
RAVENRIDGE LIMITED 14 Nov 1988 - 23 Mar 1989