Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ART FOR ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

Company number 02314887

Registered office address
Unit 3 Earlsfield Business Centre, 9 Lydden Road, London, England, SW18 4LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2024
due by 16 June 2024

Last statement dated 2 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
RATELOP LIMITED 09 Nov 1988 - 15 May 1989