Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WALTON SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02314059

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Last statement dated 7 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAK LIMITED 07 Nov 1988 - 17 Jan 1989