Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAFE ROUGE LIMITED

Company number 02313772

Registered office address
Ship Canal House 8th Floor, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1988

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTRAN LIMITED 07 Nov 1988 - 27 Feb 1989