WILLS ENGINEERED POLYMERS LIMITED

Company number 02313639

Registered office address
3 The Courtyard Harris Business Park, Hanbury Road, Stoke Prior, Bromsgrove, B60 4DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIDEIDOL LIMITED 04 Nov 1988 - 28 Nov 1988