CAIRD INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02313350

Registered office address
Bdo Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1988

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2014
due by 31 December 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 June 2016
due by 14 July 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BETLOG LIMITED 04 Nov 1988 - 01 Feb 1989