Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HP DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 02313103

Registered office address
Nene House, 4 Rushmills, Northampton, England, NN4 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWES PERCIVAL DIRECTORS LIMITED 04 Nov 1988 - 01 Jun 1995