Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MLR NETWORKS LTD

Company number 02311887

Registered office address
Unit 9 Beeston Court, Manor Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, England, WA7 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MLR COMPUTER INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 06 Dec 1988 - 26 Mar 2003
TUNERECORD LIMITED 02 Nov 1988 - 06 Dec 1988