Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLBANK STUDIOS

Company number 02311588

Registered office address
Itv White City, 201 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALSHYS FACILITIES LIMITED 01 Nov 1988 - 01 Jul 1997