Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIND IN EALING & HOUNSLOW LTD

Company number 02307854

Registered office address
St Andrews Church Centre, Mount Park Road, London, England, W5 2RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2021
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MIND IN EALING LIMITED 21 Oct 1988 - 03 May 2000