TRAFALGAR METROPOLITAN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02306906

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLAIRQUEST LIMITED 19 Oct 1988 - 21 Nov 1988