Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MMRIT LIMITED

Company number 02306661

Registered office address
4th Floor Waverley House, 7 - 12 Noel Street, London, Westminster, England, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MMR UK LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 14 Jul 2017
MANAGING MAINTENANCE (RESOURCES) LIMITED 18 Oct 1988 - 29 Sep 1997