Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUPA LIMITED

Company number 02306135

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA PROPERTIES LIMITED 23 Nov 1988 - 10 Jun 1997
RAYABLE LIMITED 17 Oct 1988 - 23 Nov 1988